Hall of Fame

TEAM Singapore @ RoboCup Asia-Pacific and RoboCup International

  • Admiralty Secondary School
  • Anglo Chinese School (Independent)
  • Anglo-Chinese School (Independent)
  • Bukit Panjang Government High School
  • Centre of Robotics Excellence
  • CHIJ Our Lady Of Good Counsel
  • Chua Chu Kang Primary School
  • Crescent Girls’ School
  • Fuhua Secondary School
  • Hillgrove Secondary School
  • Huamin Primary School
  • Hwa Chong Instituion (College)
  • Hwa Chong Institution
  • Hwa Chong International School
  • Jurong Secondary School
  • Nan Hua High School
  • Nanyang Primary School
  • Nanyang Girls’ High School
  • Nanyang Polytechnic
  • Nanyang Technological University
  • National University of Singapore
  • Ngee Ann Polytechnic
  • Opera Estate Primary School
  • Pei Hwa Presbyterian Primary School
  • Pei Hwa Secondary School
  • Peirce Secondary School (Secondary)
  • Raffles Girls’ School (Secondary)
  • Raffles Institution
  • Raffles Institution (Year 5-6)
  • Rulang Primary School
  • Singapore University of Technology and Design
  • School of Science and Technology, Singapore
  • Singapore Chinese Girls’ School
  • Singapore Polytechnic
  • St. Anthony’s Primary School
  • St. Joseph’s Institution Junior
  • Swiss Cottage Secondary School
  • Temasek Polytechnic
  • Temasek Primary School
  • Temasek Secondary School
  • The Brainery Code
  • Woodlands Primary School
  • Woodlands Ring Secondary School
  • Yishun Town Secondary School

Winners @ RoboCup Asia-Pacific and RoboCup International

  • Admiralty Secondary School
  • Anderson Secondary School
  • Anglo Chinese School (Independent)
  • Bukit Panjang Government High School
  • Centre of Robotics Excellence
  • Chua Chu Kang Primary School
  • Eunos Primary School
  • Hillgrove Secondary School
  • Hwa Chong institution
  • Hwa Chong Institution (College)
  • Nan Hua High School
  • Nanyang Junior College
  • Nanyang Primary School
  • Nanyang Technological University
  • National University of Singapore
  • Pei Hwa Presbyterian Primary School
  • Pei Hwa Secondary School
  • Raffles Girls’ School (Secondary)
  • Raffles Institution
  • Raffles Institution (Year 5-6)
  • School of Science and Technology, Singapore
  • Singapore Polytechnic
  • St. Anthony’s Primary School
  • St. Joseph’s Institution Junior
  • Swiss Cottage Secondary School
  • The Brainery Code
  • Woodlands Ring Secondary School
  • Yishun Town Secondary School

Best Achievement Award

  • 2012 Raffles Institution
  • 2013 Raffles Institution
  • 2015 Raffles Institution
  • 2016 Pei Hwa Secondary School
  • 2017 Pei Hwa Secondary School
  • 2018 Hwa Chong Institution
  • 2019 Pei Hwa Secondary School
  • 2020-2022 Raffles Girls’ School (Secondary)