Secondary Schools and Junior Colleges @ RoboCup Singapore

  • Admiralty Secondary School
  • Anderson Secondary School
  • Anglo-Chinese School (Independent)
  • Balestier Hill Secondary School
  • Beatty Secondary School
  • Bukit Panjang Government High School
  • Catholic High School
  • Changkat Changi Secondary School
  • CHIJ Secondary School
  • CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls’ School
  • CHIJ Toa Payoh (Secondary)
  • Chua Chu Kang Secondary School
  • Commonwealth Secondary School
  • Crescent Girls’ School
  • Fuhua Secondary School
  • Greenridge Secondary School
  • Hillgrove Secondary School
  • Hua Yi Secondary School
  • Hwa Chong Institution
  • Hwa Chong Institution (College)
  • Jurong Secondary School
  • Kent Ridge Secondary School
  • Maha Bodhi School
  • Maris Stella High School
  • Meridian Junior College
  • Meridian Secondary School
  • Nanhua High School
  • Nanyang Girl’s High School
  • Nanyang Junior College
  • National Junior College
  • Northbrooks Secondary School
  • NUS High School of Math and Science
  • Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ School (Secondary)
  • Pei Hwa Secondary School
  • Peirce Secondary School
  • Ping Yi Secondary School
  • Raffles Girls’ School (Secondary)
  • Raffles Institution
  • Raffles Institution (Year 5-6)
  • Regent Secondary School
  • River Valley High School
  • School of Science and Technology Singapore
  • Serangoon Garden Secondary School
  • Serangoon Secondary School
  • Siling Secondary School
  • Singapore Chinese Girls’ School
  • St. Gabriel Secondary School
  • St. Hilda’s Secondary School
  • Swiss Cottage Secondary School
  • Tampines Secondary School
  • Teck Whye Secondary School
  • Temasek Secondary School
  • Victoria Junior College
  • Victoria School
  • Woodlands Secondary School
  • Woodlands Ring Secondary School
  • Xinmin Secondary School
  • Yio Chu Kang Secondary School
  • Yishun Secondary School
  • Yishun Town Secondary School
  • Yuan Ching Secondary School
  • Yuhua Secondary School
  • Zhenghua Secondary School